NK SURFTOUR 2019

Status: Wachtperiode

resultaat Schevening

Round 1

Heat: 1

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Simon de Roode 7.26 4.75, 6.00 10.75
2

Merlijn Janssens 8.76 1.50, 2.00 3.50
3

Evi Bruinen 1.51 2.00, 1.00 3.00
4

Noah den Hartogh 1.76 1.75, 0.63 2.38

Heat: 2

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Thijmen Koning 5.26 5.00, 6.00 11.00
2

Oliver Hilckmann 7.51 2.25, 3.50 5.75
3

Christian Zonneveld 3.51 2.00, 2.25 4.25
4

Tigo Saadhoff 4.51 1.25, 1.25 2.50

Heat: 3

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Seb den Otter 4.01 6.00, 3.75 9.75
2

Jessy van Wijk 6.76 2.75, 3.00 5.75
3

Guus Ravensbergen 3.26 1.50, 2.50 4.00
4

Julian Seyffert 5.76 0.00

Heat: 4

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Kas Bruinen 1.68 3.00, 1.67 4.67
2

Pieter-Bas Boekee 3.01 1.33, 1.67 3.00
3

Derk Teulings 3.01 0.00

Heat: 5

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Rendel Salawanej 4.61 5.27, 6.83 12.10
2

Douwe Robroch 8.11 3.50, 4.00 7.50
3

Kyana Rondhuis 6.68 0.83 0.83

Heat: 6

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Jam v/d Valk 3.76 4.33, 4.33 8.67
2

Ion Buiten 6.01 2.25, 2.67 4.92
3

Micha Gerasimov Tel 1.86 1.17, 3.07 4.23

Heat: 7

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Jali van der Valk 0.59 5.25, 5.83 11.08
2

Tom Schimmelpennink 4.43 6.67, 3.83 10.50
3

Demi van de Kamp 7.51 2.33, 3.00 5.33
4

Pelle Holstvoogd 8.43 2.08, 1.33 3.42

Heat: 8

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Stef van Noordennen 7.09 8.00, 5.33 13.33
2

Chris Grootveld 10.01 2.92, 3.33 6.25
3

Robin Hofland 3.18 3.08, 2.75 5.83
4

Olaf Balhuizen 3.34 2.67, 2.92 5.58

Quarter Final

Heat: 1

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Seb den Otter 4.33 5.50, 5.48 10.98
2

Tom Schimmelpennink 7.66 3.33, 3.33 6.67
3

Simon de Roode 3.34 3.33, 3.00 6.33
4

Douwe Robroch 4.18 2.50, 2.32 4.82

Heat: 2

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Thijmen Koning 2.76 4.92, 5.83 10.75
2

Kas Bruinen 6.26 3.50, 4.50 8.00
3

Chris Grootveld 3.34 4.67, 3.25 7.92
4

Ion Buiten 5.93 2.08, 2.00 4.08

Heat: 3

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Jali van der Valk 4.43 5.83, 5.67 11.50
2

Rendel Salawanej 7.43 3.00, 4.08 7.08
3

Merlijn Janssens 5.43 1.33, 1.67 3.00
4

Jessy van Wijk 5.59 1.50, 1.33 2.83

Heat: 4

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Stef van Noordennen 2.93 6.33, 5.83 12.17
2

Jam v/d Valk 7.51 4.67, 4.58 9.25
3

Pieter-Bas Boekee 6.51 2.18, 2.75 4.93
4

Oliver Hilckmann 7.83 1.33, 1.43 2.77

Semi Final

Heat: 1

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Seb den Otter 2.18 5.00, 4.67 9.67
2

Jam v/d Valk 5.76 3.92, 3.58 7.50
3

Rendel Salawanej 3.84 3.33, 3.67 7.00
4

Thijmen Koning 4.01 3.50, 3.50 7.00

Heat: 2

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Tom Schimmelpennink 2.68 4.83, 4.83 9.67
2

Jali van der Valk 6.01 3.33, 3.67 7.00
3

Stef van Noordennen 3.68 3.17, 3.33 6.50
4

Kas Bruinen 4.43 2.58, 1.67 4.25

Final

Heat: 1

Position Name Needs Top scores Totaal
1

Seb den Otter 0.79 5.00, 4.15 9.15
2

Jali van der Valk 4.66 4.50, 3.88 8.38
3

Tom Schimmelpennink 5.14 2.75, 3.25 6.00
4

Jam v/d Valk 5.89 2.50, 2.25 4.7
Ondersteund door